Ruderwanderfahrten

 

1988

Haase - Ems
Leda, Jümme

20.5. - 24. 5.

 

 

1989

Weser
Hann.-Münden - Höxter - Hameln - Minden - Lübbecke

12.5. - 16.5.

 

 

1990

Leine - Aller
Schwarmstedt - Frankenfeld - Verden

2.6. - 3.6.

 

 

1990

Mecklenburger Seenplatte -
Mirow - Röbel - Waren - Plau - Lübz
- Matzlow-Garwitz - Schwerin

27.7. - 4.8.

 

 

1991

Fulda - Oberweser  
Melsungen - Kassel - Hann.-Münden - Höxter - Bodenwerder

30.5. - 2.6.

 

 

1991

Mecklenburg         
Mirow - Fürstenberg - Zehdenik - Oranienburg
- Berlin - Potsdam

17.7. - 25. 7.

 

 

1992

Ems
Herzlake - Meppen - Dörpen - Leer - Leda/Jümme

28.5. - 31.5

 

 

1992

Plau - Templin        
Plau - Jabel - Röbel - Mirow - Woblitzsee - Stolpsee
- Templin

21.8. - 29. 8.

 

 

1993

Aller
Flettmar - Celle - Marklendorf - Rethem - Dörverder

10.6. - 13.6.

 

 

1994

Mittelweser
Karlshafen - Rinteln

12. 5. - 14.5.

 

 

1994

Ramses I (Nordsee)
Harlesiel, Wangerooge, Spiekeroog

Sommer `94

 

 

1994

Main   
Schweinfurt - Escherndorf - Ochsenfurt - Würzburg
- Gemünden - Marktheidenfeld - Wertheim

30.7. - 6.8.

 

 

1995

Ramses II (Nordsee)
Texel - Harlesiel

Sommer `95


 

1995

Mosel                    
Trier - Klüserath - Zelting - Zell - Cochem - Burgen
- Koblenz

12.8. - 19.8.


 

1996

Auf der Aller
Flettmar - Celle - Marklendorf - Rethem - Dörverder

6.6. - 9.6.

 

 

1996

Elbe (Tschechien - Dresden)
Leitmeritz - Melnik - Usti - Königstein - Dresden

4.7. - 10.7.

 

 

1997

Von Mecklenburg nach Brandenburg
Mirow - Berlin - Brandenburg

3.7. - 13.7.

 

 

1998

Unstrut - Saale

20.5. - 24.5

 

 

1998

Holland
Rund um das Sneekermeer

25.6. - 4.7.


 

1999

Mittelweser
Petershagen - Nienburg - Hoya

3.6. - 6.6.

 

 

2000

Mecklenburger Seenplatte
Rund um Canow

30.6. - 8.7.


 

2001

Haase - Ems

24.5. - 27.5.


 

2001

Peene
Malchin - Demmin - Jarmen - Anklam - Torgelow - Grambin - Wolgast - Peenemünde

5.7. - 15.7.


 

2002

Ruhr
Herdecke - Hattingen - Essen-Werden - Mülheim

30.5. - 2.6.


 

2002

 

Main     
Würzburg . Aschaffenburg

18.7. - 27. 7.


 

2003

Aller     
Flettmar - Dörverden-Westen

19.6. - 22.6.

 

 

 

2003

 

Schleswig - Holstein - Tour
  Plöner See, Schwentine, NOK, Eider, Treene

4.8. - 13.8.


 

2004

 

Oberweser
Gieselwerder - Höxter - Bodenwerder
- Hameln - Rinteln

9.6. - 13.6.

 

 

 

2004

 

Berliner Gewässer
Schmöckwitz - Müggelsee - Prieros - Köris - Storkowersee - Wannsee - Geltow

24.7. - 3.8.

 

 

2005

 

Saale
Halle - Kloschwitz - Bernburg - Calbe

25.5. - 29. 5.

 

 

2005

 

 Lahn
Wetzlar - Solms - Gräveneck - Limburg - Lahnstein - Nassau - Bad Ems

 9.7. - 16.7.


 

2006

 

Saar und Mosel
Dreisbach - Trier - Klüsserath - Bernkastel - Pünderich - Beilstein

29.7. - 6.8.

 

 

2007

 

Mecklenburger Seenplatte
Fürstenberg - Lychen- Röblinsee - Wesenberg - Görtowsee, Mirow, Waren - Plau

21.7. - 29.7.


 

2008

 

Ruhr

22.5. - 25.5.

 

 

2008

 

Neckar
Canstadt - Marbach - Laufen - Bad Wimpfen - Neckarelz - Eberbach - Heidelberg

26.7. - 3.8.

 

 

2009

 

Weser
Hann.-Münden - Gieselwerder - Höxter - Bodenwerder - Hameln

10.6. - 14.6.


 

 

2009

 

Elbe
Decin - Königstein - Dresden - Meißen - Strehla - Torgau - Pretzsch - Wittenberg

1.8. - 11.8.

 

 

 2010